• This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Mailing Address:
PO Box 1215
Bountiful,  Utah,  84010


NATIONAL OFFICERS FROM UTAH

 


STATE OFFICERS

Chair: Russ Hatch
Email: chairman@utahconstitutionparty.com 

First Vice-Chair: Cassie Easley
Email: ironconstitution@gmail.com

Second Vice-Chair: Jennifer Doud
Email: jendoud@hotmail.com

Secretary: Becky Hatch
Cell: 801.560.7642
Email: bwhatch@gmail.com

Treasurer: Sherry Phipps
Cell: 435.237.9822
Email: tips.lodge@gmail.com

Webmaster: Eric Wright
Cell: 801.410.2315
Email: aerickw@gmail.com


STATE REGIONAL DIRECTORS

Director: Frank Fluckiger
Email: ffluckiger@hotmail.com

Director: Bryce Hamilton
E-mail: bfhamilton@aol.com

Director: Kirk Pearson
E-mail: Kirk@kdphomes.com

COUNTY OFFICERS

BOX ELDER COUNTY
Chair: Alan Huggard
Address: 18395 N 4400 W, Fielding, UT
Phone: 801.452.5377

Vice-Chair: Troya Huggard
Phone: 801.529.2258
Email: troyahuggard@gmail.com

Secretary / Treasurer: Sherry Phipps
Email: tips.lodge@gmail.com


BEAVER COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


CACHE COUNTY

Chair: David Gillie
Phone: 571.723.0331
Email: drgillie@hotmail.com

Vice-Chair: Jeena Nilson
46 West 200 North
Providence, UT 84332
Cell: 435.760.5861 (Text Messages Preferred)
Email: fierafenyx@yahoo.com

Secretary: Bauni Nilson
46 West 200 North
Providence, UT 84332
Cell: 435.764.2985 (Text Message Preferred)
Email: baunini@yahoo.com
Email: constitutionpartycachecounty@yahoo.com

Treasurer: Devere Hansen
1531 Highland Drive
North Logan, UT 84341
Phone: 435.752.0154
Email: deverehansen@usa.net


DAGGETT COUNTY Chair: Vacant

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


DAVIS COUNTY

Chair: Richard Proctor
Phone: 801.719.6291
Email: provis@sulmega.com

Vice-Chair: Cameron Dransfield
Phone: 385.515.8711
Email: cadransfield@outlook.com

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


DUCHESNE COUNTY

Chair: Bryce Hamilton
Box 448
Duchesne, UT 84021
Phone: 435.822.5630
Email: bfhamilton@aol.com

Vice-Chair: Daniel Peatross

Phone: 435.322.0371
Email: marionjb32@gmail.com

Secretary / Treasurer: Patricia Taylor
Phone: 435.738.2583
Email: pht@ubtanet.com


EMERY COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

 

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


GRAND COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

 

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


IRON COUNTY

Chair: Cassie Easley
Phone: 435.559.0021
Email: ironconstitution@gmail.com

Vice-Chair: Steve Johnson
Enoch, UT
Phone: 435.592.9237
Email: netwit@gmail.com

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Will Averett


JUAB COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

 

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


MILLARD COUNTY

 

Chair: Paul McCollaum

7170 West 2500 North
Abraham, UT 84635
Phone: 435.864.3093
Email: pjmcjr@hotmail.com

Vice-Chair: Paul Caso
Meadow, UT 84644
Phone: 435.842.2222

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Shauna Johnson
195 North Main
Holden, UT 84636
Phone: 435.795.2695


MORGAN COUNTY

Chair: Adam Toone
4610 North Lost Creek Road
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone: 801.821.1992
Email: skinnytllc@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Gordon Olsen
3725 West 4500 North
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone: 801.876.2646
Email: papaleog@aol.com

Secretary / Treasurer: Kristen Toone
4610 North Lost Creek Road
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone: 801.821.1992
Email: k-toone@hotmail.com


PIUTE COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

 

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


SALT LAKE COUNTY

Chair: Eric Wright
Phone: 801.410.2315
Email: aerickw@gmail.com

Vice-Chair: Cory Minson
Phone: 801.514.6145
Email: cp_m@msn.com

Secretary/Treasurer: Marilee Roose
Phone: 801.688.0228
Email: marilee@abceonline.com

Director: Vacant

Director: Vacant

Director: Vacant

Director: Vacant


SANPETE COUNTY

Chair: Ray Truitt
450 West 300 North
PO Box 355
Fountain Green, UT 84632
Phone: 435.445.3552
Email: truitt@cut.net

Vice-Chair: Brian Smith
PO Box 395
Fountain Green, UT 84632
Phone: 435.445.3418
Email: jbs50@cut.net

Secretary: June Garrison
PO Box 232
Fountain Green, UT 84632
Phone: 435.445.3552

Treasurer: Vacant


SEVIER COUNTY

Chair: Scott Turner
140 West 100 North
Richfield, UT 84701
Phone: 435.896.0638
Email: scotur@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Dr. L.S. Brown (Leonard Sherl)
490 North 100 West
Richfield, UT 84701
Phone: 435.896.4864
Email: freedom4fam@gmail.com

Secretary / Treasurer: Sunnie Thompson
488 North 100 East
Richfield, UT 84701
Email: socage@hotmail.com


SUMMIT COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

 

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


TOOELE COUNTY

Chair: Jonathan Garrard
1788 East Canyon Road
Lake Point, UT 84074
Phone: 801.252.7397
Email: vote4garrard@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Jeff Averett
569 East Clark Street
Grantsville, UT 84029
Phone: 435.884.5006
E-mail: javerett322@hotmail.com
Also Grantsville Precinct G 2:1 Chair

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


UINTAH COUNTY

Chair: Daniel Ray
4159 West 600 North
Vernal, UT 84078
Phone: 435.781.6446
Cell: 435.790.3301
E-mail: danielray1776@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Ricky Spurlock
PO Box 26
Jensen, UT 84035
Phone: 435.621.1761
E-mail: rickys@easilink.com

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Wendy Ray
4159 West 600 North
Vernal, UT 84078
Phone: 435.781.6446
E-mail: 6brightrays@gmail.com


UTAH COUNTY

Chair: Iain Rudd
Phone: 801.491.7582
Cell: 385.335.1068
E-mail: Ian.Rudd@digis.net

First Vice-Chair: George Pepperdine
Phone: 801.894.9316
Cell: 801.319.4086
E-mail: galaxygeorge@sfcn.org

Second Vice-Chair: Vacant
Cell:
E-Mail:

Secretary: Ben Norton
Cell: 801.850.7121
E-mail: benorton33@hotmail.com

Treasurer: Grant Pearson
Phone: 801.766.1738
Cell: 801.822.7516
E-Mail: iam4liberty@yahoo.com


WASATCH COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

 

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


WASHINGTON COUNTY

Chair: Dorian Bundy
Phone: 801.400.5584
E-mail: dorianbundy@gmail.com

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Suzanna Collet
E-mail: unfathomableme@gmail.com

Treasurer: Geri Hinton

Committee Member: Sandra Saint
Phone: 435.275.2187
E-mail: ander61@msn.com

Committee Member: Shaun McCausland
Phone: 435.668.7118
E-mail: mccausland.shaun54@gmail.com

Committee Member: David Hinton
Phone: 435.669.1206
Cell: 435.218.2921
E-mail: dthinton@dreamwire.net

Committee Member: Aaron Corsi
Phone: 435.862.0773
E-mail: lspencer76@yahoo.com

Committee Member: Laura Corsi
Phone: 435.862.0773
E-mail: lspencer76@yahoo.com

Committee Member: Brian Morgan
Phone: 435.313.5233
Cell: 435.668.5632
E-mail: BrianPaulaMorgan@yahoo.com

Committee Member: Paula Morgan
Phone: 435.313.5233
E-mail: BrianPaulaMorgan@yahoo.com


WAYNE COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

 

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


WEBER COUNTY

Chairman: Reed Miller
Mobile: 801.390.3999

Vice-Chair: Lisa Jackson
3635 W 5400 S
Roy, Utah
Phone: 801.217.3610
Mobile: 801.645.0219
E-mail: lisajackson.biz@gmail.com

Secretary: Sharin Withers
Phone: 801.603.0640

Treasurer: Anabel Jackson

Membership Director: Kathy Daughters